Home » Mid term IT 3rd

Mid term IT 3rd


Disclaimer: All information’s  given on this web site are for general information for public, students and staff. No claim on these information will be valid for decision of any dispute arising from these information’s.

CONSOLIDATED DETAIL OF Mid term INTERNAL ASSESSMENT
Name Of Institute:—————————————-Govt.Polytechnic Hamirpur
Name of Semester:————————————- 3rd
Name of Branch/Trade:———————————Information Technology
Name of Examination & Session:———————

 

Sr. No Board                              Roll No. Name                               of                                Candidate DE I&WT DCN PTCL OS SCA GRAND    TOTAL
Max Marks 50 50 50 50 50 25 275
Min Pass Marks 20 20 20 20 20 10 110
1 150610207001 AASHNA 32 33 36 26 33 19 179
2 150610207006 ANKUSH SHARMA Struck off
3 150610207007 ANSHUL SHARMA 34 33 30 31 32 22 182
4 150610207011 NEHA KANUGO 34 34 40 37 38 24 207
5 150610207013 NIDHI SHARMA 46 36 41 39 44 21 227
6 150610207014 POONAM KUMARI 33 34 38 26 33 21 185
7 150610207015 PRINCE SHARMA 30 27 36 29 30 20 172
8 150610207016 PRIYANKA 29 27 37 30 31 21 175
9 150610207017 PUNEET SINGH 30 29 35 27 26 21 168
10 150610207018 RACHNA GULERIA 39 35 39 36 44 21 214
11 150610207019 RAHUL KUMAR 33 29 35 31 29 21 178
12 150610207020 RAJAT KUMAR 37 27 37 31 34 23 189
13 150610207022 ROHINI SHARMA 35 27 31 30 31 21 175
14 150610207026 SHIKHA 34 28 33 27 27 21 170
15 150610207027 SHIKHA RAWAL 30 27 35 27 31 19 169
16 150610207028 SURJEET 36 33 38 31 40 20 198
17 150610207029 SWATI SHARMA 36 32 39 35 38 24 204
Prepared by Checked by HOD
Sr. No Board                 Roll No. Name                                                 of                                Candidate DE I&WT DCN PTCL OS SCA GRAND    TOTAL
Max Marks 50 50 50 50 50 25 275
Min Pass Marks 20 20 20 20 20 10 110
18 150610207030 USHA DEVI 34 29 37 23 32 20 175
19 150610207031 UTKARSH 46 35 43 35 44 24 227
20 ABHISHEK SHARMA 40 32 35 30 33 23 193
21 AMIT KUMAR 43 28 36 30 31 22 190
22 ANKITA THAKUR 40 34 40 33 38 21 206
23 ARPIT KUMAR 37 29 35 34 33 24 192
24 AYUSHI 40 30 37 32 33 20 192
25 DESH RAJ 35 31 34 29 31 20 180
26 DIKSHA 36 32 37 34 38 21 198
27 DIKSHA KAPIL 47 37 41 40 46 24 235
28 DINESH KUMAR 39 30 38 26 32 22 187
29 MOHIT KUMAR 36 33 34 28 39 24 194
30 NEHA GULERIA 35 30 37 31 36 21 190
31 SHUBHAM BHATT Struck off
32 SUVRAT KANWAR
33 VANDANA DEVI 48 40 41 38 44 24 235
34 SHABNAM 38 28 39 29 40 21 195
35 TWINKLE 38 35 39 29 39 21 201
36 SWARN LATA 38 32 40 27 39 22 198

Certified that the above information is prepared as per the internal assessment given by the individual subject Teacher which is enclosed with
this proforma and there is no deviation, cutting/overwriting in the supplied information.
* DE (Digital Electronics),I&WT(Internet And Web Technology),DCN(Data Communication And Networks)
PTCL (Programming through C Language) OS(Operating System),SCA(Student Centred Activities)

Prepared by Checked by HOD PRINCIPAL